Is Sugarfina Heavenly Sours Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heavenly Sours: Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Fumaric Acid, Citric Acid, Pectin, Fruit Juice Concentrates (Tangerine, Cherry, Lemon), Sodium Citrate, Artificial Colors (Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1), Color Added (Saffron), Natural And Artificial Flavor. - May Also Contain: Peanut, Tree Nuts, Wheat
Check Sugarfina Heavenly Sours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugarfina Heavenly Sours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sugarfina Heavenly Sours is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


