Is Sugarfina Pucker Up Bento Box Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peach Bellini:Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Calcium Citrates, Pectin, Color (Black Currant, Black Carrot, Turmeric), Lactic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Sodium Malate Sugar Lips:Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Sodium Citrate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Color (Red 40).

Check Sugarfina Pucker Up Bento Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sugarfina Pucker Up Bento Box is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go