No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Sugarfree Gum Wintermint Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Aspartame, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Soy Lecithin, Xylitol, Bht

Check Sugarfree Gum Wintermint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sugarfree Gum Wintermint is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Soy Free? Sugarfree Gum Wintermint | Spoonful