Is Sugarless Confectionery Chews Citrus Fruits Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sweeteners: (maltitol Syrup, Mannitol), Sucralose (955), Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat (coconut), Acid (citric Acid), Concentrated Fruit Juices 0.6% (lemon, Orange, Grapefruit), Gelatine 0.4%, Emulsifiers (e322, E471), Flavourings, Colours (e160c, E120, E100).
Check Sugarless Confectionery Chews Citrus Fruits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugarless Confectionery Chews Citrus Fruits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


