Is SUJA, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE DRINK, LAVENADE, LAVENADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC RED CABBAGE JUICE, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC MAQUI BERRY POWDER, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT POWDER, ORGANIC GROUND VANILLA BEAN, ORGANIC LAVENDER FLOWER.

Check SUJA, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE DRINK, LAVENADE, LAVENADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityFloralSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking