Is Suja Organic Elements Cold-Pressed Sparkling Juice Strawberry Passion Fruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Sparkling Water, Organic Strawberry Juice, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Raspberry Juice, Organic Passion Fruit Juice, Organic Pitaya Puree, Calcium Lactate, Organic Jerusalem Artichoke Inulin, Organic Acerola Cherry Extract, Zinc Gluconate, Organic Reishi Extract, Organic Lion's Mane Extract, Bacillus coagulans, Organic VegD3 Powder.

Check Suja Organic Elements Cold-Pressed Sparkling Juice Strawberry Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go