Is SUJA, ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGETABLE SMOOTHIE WITH RADIANT PROBIOTIC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CELERY JUICE, CUCUMBER JUICE, FENNEL JUICE, APPLE JUICE, TEA [WATER, PEPPERMINT TEA LEAF, SPEARMINT TEA LEAF), COLLARD GREENS JUICE, LEMON JUICE, KALE JUICE, SPINACH JUICE, PROBIOTIC BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, GROUND CAYENNE PEPPER

Check SUJA, ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGETABLE SMOOTHIE WITH RADIANT PROBIOTIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
EarthyBitterSpicy
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingSmoothie