Is Sukin Hydrating Facial Mask Signature -- 3.38 fl oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Cetearyl Alcohol, Glyceryl Stearate, Glycerin, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower), Seed Oil, Coco-caprylate, Persea Gratissima (Avocado), Oil, Mangifera Indica (Mango), Seed Butter, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Fruit Extract, Carica Papaya (Papaya), Ananas Sativus (Pineapple), Olea Europaea (Olive), Fruit Oil, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba), Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter), Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Cetearyl Glucoside, Stearoyl Glutamate, Xanthan Gum, Lactic Acid, Alcohol Denat, Phenoxyethanol, Benzyl Alcohol, Fragrance (Parfum), Natural Fragrance
Check Sukin Hydrating Facial Mask Signature -- 3.38 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sukin Hydrating Facial Mask Signature -- 3.38 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Sukin Hydrating Facial Mask Signature -- 3.38 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


