Is Summer Fruits Syrup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 10 % (Apple 9 %, Strawbery 0,4 %, Plum, Blackcurrant, Cherry 0,1 %), Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Anthocyanins, Sodium Citrate, Aspartame, Saccharin, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite, Natural Flavouring, Cellulose Gum
Check Summer Fruits Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summer Fruits Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnacking


