Is Summer Grill by ASDA Summer Grill by 4 Lamb Tikka Smash Burgers 340g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Lamb (80%), Turmeric Roasted Onions (5%) [White Onions, Rapeseed Oil, Turmeric], Rice Flour, Red Peppers (3%), Coriander, Sugar, Water, Salt, Garlic Purée, Tomato Powder (contains Sulphites), Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Bamboo Fibre, Spices, Flavourings, Parsley, Acerola Extract Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract), Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite), Smoked Dextrose, Green Tea Extract, Antioxidant (Extracts of Rosemary)
Check Summer Grill by ASDA Summer Grill by 4 Lamb Tikka Smash Burgers 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summer Grill by ASDA Summer Grill by 4 Lamb Tikka Smash Burgers 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
McCormick Grill Mates Classic Smash Seasoning
Holten's Chop House 100% Beef Smashed Sliders Burgers, 12 Count, 2oz Smash Patties, 1.5lb (Frozen)
ASDA Flavourful 12 Pork Chipolata Sausages 340g
Sainsbury's 2 Signature Beef Rib & Briskett Burgers, Taste the Difference 340g
Sainsbury's 4 Extra Thin Lightly Seasoned Smash Burgers, Taste the Difference 340g
About this product
Meat · Patty


