Is SUMMERTIME BLUES, MULTIGRAIN TORTILLA CHIPS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GROUND WHOLE BLUE CORN, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC GRAIN & SEED BLEND (ORGANIC MILLET, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC AMARANTH), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT.
Check SUMMERTIME BLUES, MULTIGRAIN TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUMMERTIME BLUES, MULTIGRAIN TORTILLA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


