Is Sumol Soda, Orange Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water And Carbon Dioxide, Orange Juice And Pulp (From Concentrate), Sugar, Natural Flavors, Acidulants: Citric Acid, Malic Acid And Sodium Citrate, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid And Sweetener: Sucralose.
Check Sumol Soda, Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sumol Soda, Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


