Is Sun Butter Natural Sunflower Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Sugar And Salt. Processed In A Production Facility Free From The Top 8 Allergens.

Check Sun Butter Natural Sunflower Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast