Is SUN DRIED TOMATO & BASIL PREMIUM MIXED NUTS CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PECANS, PISTACHIOS, SUN DRIED TOMATO & BASIL Soy Free?

Ingredients
CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PECANS, PISTACHIOS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING BASIL), SALT, PEANUT OIL, PAPRIKA, DRIED TOMATO, SUNDRIED TOMATOES, DRIED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SUN DRIED TOMATO & BASIL PREMIUM MIXED NUTS CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PECANS, PISTACHIOS, SUN DRIED TOMATO & BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUN DRIED TOMATO & BASIL PREMIUM MIXED NUTS CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PECANS, PISTACHIOS, SUN DRIED TOMATO & BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Mission® Wraps® Sun-Dried Tomato Basil Flavored Tortillas 6 ct Bag
MIXED NUTS PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
Mission Zero Net Carbs Sun Dried Tomato Basil
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL SEASONED WITH WILD CAUGHT TUNA, SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL
Where to buy
SUN DRIED TOMATO & BASIL PREMIUM MIXED NUTS CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PECANS, PISTACHIOS, SUN DRIED TOMATO & BASIL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch


