Is SUN-DRIED TOMATO & KALE WITH PARMESAN CHEESE SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SUN-DRIED TOMATO & KALE WITH PARMESAN CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN, KALE, TOMATO, MOISTENED SUN-DRIED TOMATO, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), BASIL, TURBINADO SUGAR, SALT, ROASTED GARLIC (WITH OLIVE OIL), SPICES, AND CELERY POWDER, IN A PORK CASING.

Check SUN-DRIED TOMATO & KALE WITH PARMESAN CHEESE SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SUN-DRIED TOMATO & KALE WITH PARMESAN CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyNutty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingMeal Prep