Is Sundae Shoppe Vanilla Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
Frozen Dairy Dessert (milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Whey, Corn Syrup, Buttermilk, Contains 1% Or Less Of Natural Flavors, Mono And Diglycerides, Tara Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Maltodextrin, Annatto Extract For Color). Coating (coconut Oil, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin, Whole Milk Powder, Salt, Artificial Flavor). Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Sundae Shoppe Vanilla Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sundae Shoppe Vanilla Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


