Is Sundown Naturals Odorless Premium Omega-3 Fish Oil Mini Softgels 1290mg, 72CT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Food Glaze, Contains ,2% Of:acetylated Monoglycerides, Lemon Oil, Mixed Natural Tocopherols, Polysorbate 80, Sodium Alginate, Sorbic Acid, Contains Fish (Anchovy, Mackerel, Sardine)
Check Sundown Naturals Odorless Premium Omega-3 Fish Oil Mini Softgels 1290mg, 72CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sundown Naturals Odorless Premium Omega-3 Fish Oil Mini Softgels 1290mg, 72CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sundown Naturals Odorless Premium Omega-3 Fish Oil Mini Softgels 1290mg, 72CT is available at 3 retailers
The Fresh GrocerCvsWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


