Is SunFood Raw Organic Macadamia Nuts -- 8 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Raw Macadamia Nuts, Allergen Statement: Packaged In A Gluten-free Facility, May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts And Peanuts, Contains Tree Nuts, Allergen Statement: Packaged In A Gluten-free Facility, May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts And Peanuts, Contains Tree Nuts

Check SunFood Raw Organic Macadamia Nuts -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SunFood Raw Organic Macadamia Nuts -- 8 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking