Is SUNGO, SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE, PASSION FRUIT & ORANGE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), PASSIONFRUIT JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL, FLAVORS, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE), PECTIN

Check SUNGO, SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE, PASSION FRUIT & ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go