Is Sunkist Cherry Limeade Soda, 20 Fl Oz Bottles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Yellow 5.
Check Sunkist Cherry Limeade Soda, 20 Fl Oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunkist Cherry Limeade Soda, 20 Fl Oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunkist Cherry Limeade Soda, 20 Fl Oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


