Is Sunny D® Mango Fruit Drink 64 Fl. Oz. Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Contains: Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup and 2% or Less of: Concentrated Mango Puree, Concentrated Orange Juice, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Grapefruit Juice, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Thiamin Hydrochloride (Vitamin B1), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Modified Cornstarch, Canola Oil, Cellulose Gun, Sucralose, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Potassium Sorbate to Protect Flavor, Yellow 5, Yellow 6.
Check Sunny D® Mango Fruit Drink 64 Fl. Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunny D® Mango Fruit Drink 64 Fl. Oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunny D® Mango Fruit Drink 64 Fl. Oz. Bottle is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


