Is Sunny Select Spicy Brown Mustard Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, turmeric.

Check Sunny Select Spicy Brown Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
GrainyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep