Is SunnyD Citrus Punch Orange Flavored - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, corn syrup and 2% or less of each of the following: concentrated juices (orange, tangerine, lime, grapefruit, apple), citric acid, malic acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), thiamin hydrochloride (vitamin b1), natural flavors, modified corn starch, canola oil, cellulose gum, xanthan gum, sucrose, sucralose, sodium hexametaphosphate, potassium sorbate to protect flavor, yellow 5, yellow 6

Check SunnyD Citrus Punch Orange Flavored - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? SunnyD Citrus Punch Orange Flavored - 12-12 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful