Is Sunrise Natural Foods Plantain Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
green plantains, palm olein and salt.
Check Sunrise Natural Foods Plantain Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunrise Natural Foods Plantain Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Where to buy
Sunrise Natural Foods Plantain Chips is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


