Is Sunrise Tofu Dessert Almond Flavour Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybeans (Non-gmo), Sugar, Calcium Sulphate, Natural Flavour, Contains: Soy
Check Sunrise Tofu Dessert Almond Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunrise Tofu Dessert Almond Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunrise Tofu Dessert Almond Flavour is available at 3 retailers
Grocery GatewayLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


