Is Sunset Angel Sweet Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes.

Check Sunset Angel Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Sunset Angel Sweet | Spoonful