Is Sunwarrior Protein Chocolate Peanut butter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Protein Blend (Organic Pea Protein, Organic Hemp Seed Protein, Organic Goji Berry), Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Dutch Cocoa, Organic Chocolate Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Medium-chain Triglycerides Oil, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Steviol Glycosides)

Check Sunwarrior Protein Chocolate Peanut butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButtery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep