Is Sunwarrior Protein Chocolate Peanut butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Proprietary Protein Blend (Organic Pea Protein, Organic Hemp Seed Protein, Organic Goji Berry), Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Dutch Cocoa, Organic Chocolate Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Medium-chain Triglycerides Oil, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Sunwarrior Protein Chocolate Peanut butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunwarrior Protein Chocolate Peanut butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButtery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


