Is Sunwarrior Sport Organic Active Protein Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant Protein Blend: Organic Pea Protein, Organic Brown Rice Protein, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein Botanical Blend: Organic Tart Cherry, Organic Maca Root Extract, Organic Turmeric Root Extract, Organic Black Pepper Fruit Extract Mineral Blend: Organic Sea Minerals (aquamin) (lithothamnion Sp.) Probiotic & Enzyme Blend: Bromelain (ananas Comosus), Bacillus Subtilis (de111), Papain (carica Papaya)

Check Sunwarrior Sport Organic Active Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go