Is Super beets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beet root powder (Beta vulgaris), Enovita Grape Seed Extract (Vitis vinifera), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Modified Cellulose, Silica, Plant-based Magnesium Stearate, Tribasic Calcium Phosphate, and Natural Color Coating.

Check Super beets against your own diets in the app.