Is Super Calm Soy Free?

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Citric Acid,, Rebaudioside A (Stevia Leaf, Extract), Blue Spirulina (color)., Ashwagandha root, extract (Withania somnifera root), KSM-66, L-theanine, Magnesium, (as Magnesium Glycinate), Vitamin D3, (as Cholecalciferol)
Check Super Calm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Calm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
About this product
Supplement · Powder


