Is SUPER CEREAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC BUCKWHEAT, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC YELLOW CORN, ORGANIC GROUND FLAX SEED, ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS, ORGANIC DRIED CRANBERRIES [ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL (LESS THAN 1%)], ORGANIC HULLED MILLET, ORGANIC WILD RICE, ORGANIC FREEZE DRIED BANANAS, ORGANIC AMARANTH, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEED KERNELS, ORGANIC GROUND GINGER.

Check SUPER CEREAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? SUPER CEREAL | Spoonful