Is Super Chef Distilled White Vinegar 5% Acidity Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled vinegar, reduced with water to 5% acidity.

Check Super Chef Distilled White Vinegar 5% Acidity against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepSalad