No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Super Chips Paprika Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil 26%, Rapeseed Oil 6%, Paprika Flavour (Rusk (From Wheat), Paprika Powder, Sugar, Fructose, Buttermilk Powder, Onion Powder, Flavourings (Contains Milk , Caffeine, Vanilla, Garlic Powder, Mushroom Powder), Potassium Chloride, Smoke Flavourings, Rice Flour, Colour (Paprika Extract), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid)), Salt

Check Super Chips Paprika against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Super Chips Paprika | Spoonful