Is Super Fish Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Omega-3 Fish Oil (Fish Body Oil,Tocopherol-rich extract), Capsule Shell (Beef Gelatine, Vegetable Glycerol).

Check Super Fish Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go