Is SUPER FOOD SALAD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROMAINE LETTUCE, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY VINAIGRETTE (WATER, SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BLUEBERRY CONCENTRATE [BLUEBERRIES, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID,], SALT, CANOLA OIL, XANTHAN GUM), KALE, APPLES (APPLES AND CALCIUM ASCORBATE [VITAMIN C CALCIUM SALT]), BLUEBERRIES, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (DRIED CRANBERRIES (DRIED CRANBERRIES [CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL]), CARROT, RAISINS, RED ONION, ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS (SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT).

Check SUPER FOOD SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweetAcidic
Texture
CrunchyJuicyChewy
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSide DishSnacking