Is SUPER FOOD SALAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROMAINE LETTUCE, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY VINAIGRETTE (WATER, SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BLUEBERRY CONCENTRATE [BLUEBERRIES, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID,], SALT, CANOLA OIL, XANTHAN GUM), KALE, APPLES (APPLES AND CALCIUM ASCORBATE [VITAMIN C CALCIUM SALT]), BLUEBERRIES, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (DRIED CRANBERRIES (DRIED CRANBERRIES [CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL]), CARROT, RAISINS, RED ONION, ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS (SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT).

Check SUPER FOOD SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweetAcidic
Texture
CrunchyJuicyChewy
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSide DishSnacking