Is SUPER GREENS ORGANIC + VEGAN SUPERFOOD POWDER Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUPER FIBER COMPLEX (ORGANIC ACACIA PREBIOTIC FIGER*, ORGANIC PSYLLIUM HUSK), SUPER GREENS PHYTONUTRIENT BLEND (ORGANIC KALE POWDER, ORGANIC SPINACH LEAF POWDER, ORGANIC ALFALFA GRASS POWDER, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, ORGANIC MORINGA LEAF POWDER, ORGANIC BARLEY GRASS POWDER), SUPER ANTIOXIDANT BLEND [ORGANIC ACEROLA, ORGANIC BAOBAB EXTRACT, ORGANIC GREEN OLIVE EXTRACT (CONCENTRATED POLYPHENOLS)].
Check SUPER GREENS ORGANIC + VEGAN SUPERFOOD POWDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER GREENS ORGANIC + VEGAN SUPERFOOD POWDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Super Seed Crackers Classic -- 5.5 oz
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


