Is Super Hot Cinnamon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544842) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon Chips, Habanero Chile Pepper (Dried), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea

Check Super Hot Cinnamon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544842) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Hot Cinnamon Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544842) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep