Is SUPER LSN+ COLDSTICK - 5G Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Castor (Ricinus Communis), Seed Oil, Beeswax (Apis Mellifera), Jojoba Oil, Hybrid Safflower Oil, Carnauba (Copernicia Cerifera), Wax, Vitamin E (Tocopheryl Acetate), Water, L Lysine, Echinacea Angustifolia (Coneflower), Extract, Goldenseal Extract, Bee Propolis Extract, Gum Benzoin, Calendula (Calendula Officinalis), Flower Extract, Vitamin E Tocopherol, Cajaput (Melaluca Lucadendron), Tea Tree Oil, Tea Tree (Melaleuca Alternifolia), Oil, Vitamin A (Retinyl Palmitate), Vitamin D (Ergocalciferol)

Check SUPER LSN+ COLDSTICK - 5G against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

SUPER LSN+ COLDSTICK - 5G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilyCreamy