Is SUPER Q Special Original Cornstarch Sticks Noodles 16 Oz (2 Pack) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Yellow Cornstarch, Water, and Sodium Polyphosphate
Check SUPER Q Special Original Cornstarch Sticks Noodles 16 Oz (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER Q Special Original Cornstarch Sticks Noodles 16 Oz (2 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SUPER Q Special Original Cornstarch Sticks Noodles 16 Oz (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Noodle · Dried, Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


