Is Super Sour Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks 6 Count. Crab by Apple, Grumpy Grape and Scary Cherry Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dried Corn Syrup, Pear Puree Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Fructose, Maltodextrin, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Cottonseed Oil, Glycerin, Carrageenan, Grape Juice Concentrate, Monoglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavor, Agar-agar, Color (Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5), Xanthan Gum
Check Super Sour Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks 6 Count. Crab by Apple, Grumpy Grape and Scary Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Sour Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks 6 Count. Crab by Apple, Grumpy Grape and Scary Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry and Tropical Flavors, 42 ct
Gushers Fruit Flavored Kids Snacks, Watermelon and Sour Apple Flavor, 20 Pouches, Family Pack, 16 oz
Fruit by the Foot Strawberry and Mixed Berry Fruit Flavored Snacks 18 Count Party Pack
Annie's Sweet & Sour Bunnies & Bats Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 22 Count
Where to buy
Super Sour Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks 6 Count. Crab by Apple, Grumpy Grape and Scary Cherry is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


