Is SUPER SPICY PREMIUM KIMCHI, SUPER SPICY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NAPA CABBAGE, KIMCHI PASTE (WATER, CHILI PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, GINGER JUICE, LIME JUICE, GHOST PEPPER POWDER), ONION, CILANTRO, SCALLIONS.

Check SUPER SPICY PREMIUM KIMCHI, SUPER SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSnackingGarnishing