Is Superblends Twinings Digest Ginger & Turmeric With Fig 40g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turmeric (45%), Lemongrass, Ginger Root (10%), Roasted Chicory Root, Natural Fig Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (7%), Cinnamon Bark, Cloves, Natural Flavouring.
Check Superblends Twinings Digest Ginger & Turmeric With Fig 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Superblends Twinings Digest Ginger & Turmeric With Fig 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Sesame Ginger -- 8 fl oz
GINGER SESAME ORGANIC DRESSING & MARINADE WITH APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GINGER & SESAME
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
ASIAN SESAME WITH GINGER & SOY DRESSING & MARINADE, ASIAN SESAME WITH GINGER & SOY
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


