Is SUPERFOOD PROTEIN BAR Soy Free?

Ingredients
ANCIENT GRAIN BLEND (CHIA, OATS, ORGANIC QUINOA), BROWN RICE SYRUP, PEA CRISP (PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, PEA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE), PEANUT BUTTER, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, CACAO NIBS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA), ARABIC GUM, PEANUT FLOUR, NATURAL PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E), ALMONDS.
Check SUPERFOOD PROTEIN BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERFOOD PROTEIN BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


