Is Superior Nut Company Mixed Nuts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Cashews, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Pecans, Peanuts And/or Cottonseed Oil, Salt. Contains Peanuts And Tree Nuts. May Contains Other Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat And Soy.

Check Superior Nut Company Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping