Is Superior Selection Balsamic Vinegar Spray Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic vinegar of Modena (wine vinegar, concentrated grape must, cooked grape must, caramel color)

Check Superior Selection Balsamic Vinegar Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Superior Selection Balsamic Vinegar Spray is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping