Is Supreme Dark Caramel Sea Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Salted Caramel Almond Nougat: Sugar, Almonds, Whole Milk Powder, Butter (contains Milk), Sea Salt, Glucose Syrup), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Natural Flavours. Contains: Milk, Soybeans, Almonds. May Be Present: Other Tree Nuts.
Check Supreme Dark Caramel Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supreme Dark Caramel Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Supreme Dark Caramel Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


