Is S&W Beans Chili - 15.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Tomato Paste, Contains 2% or Less: Sugar, Salt, Soybean Oil, Ground Chili Peppers, Onion Powder, Cumin, Garlic Powder, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Color), Spice, Cayenne Pepper, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent).
Check S&W Beans Chili - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&W Beans Chili - 15.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
S&W Beans Chili - 15.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsRalphsSafewayFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


