Is SWAD, MINT CHUTNEY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORIANDER, MINT, SERRANO PEPPERS, COCONUT, SALT, SUGAR, CORIANDER POWDER, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, FD&C BLE #1 AND YELLOW #5.
Check SWAD, MINT CHUTNEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWAD, MINT CHUTNEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SWAD, MINT CHUTNEY is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousSpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


